Schools Serviced

Schools serviced

  • Alphington Primary School - Alphington
  • Armadale Primary School - Armadale
  • Ashburton Primary School - Ashburton
  • Balwyn Primary School - Balwyn
  • Banyule Primary School - Rosanna
  • Bayside SDS - Moorabbin
  • Bell Primary School, Preston
  • Black Rock Primary School – Black Rock
  • Burwood Heights Primary – Burwood East
  • Camberwell Primary School - Camberwell
  • Camberwell South Primary School
  • Canterbury Primary School - Canterbury
  • Christ Our Holy Redeemer - East Oakleigh
  • Coburg Primary School - Coburg
  • Deepdene Primary School - Balwyn
  • Diamond Creek Primary School - Diamond Creek
  • Donvale Primary School - Donvale
  • Eltham North Primary School - Eltham North
  • Fairfield Primary School - Fairfield
  • Glen Iris Primary School - Glen Iris
  • Glen Waverley South Primary
  • Holy Eucharist Primary School - Malvern East
  • Holy Family Primary - Mt Waverley
  • Holy Trinity Primary - Eltham North
  • Kent Park Primary - Ferntree Gully
  • Kingston Heath Primary - Cheltenham
  • Laburnum Primary School - Blackburn
  • Le Page Primary - Cheltenham
  • Malvern Central School
  • Mary Immaculate Primary School - Ivanhoe
  • McKinnon Primary School - McKinnon
  • Mordialloc Beach Primary – Mordialloc
  • Mt Waverley North Primary - Mt Waverley
  • Northcote Primary School - Northcote
  • Oakleigh Sth Primary - Oakleigh South
  • Our Good Shepherd - Wheelers Hill
  • Our Lady of Lourdes - Prahran
  • Parkhill Primary School - Ashwood
  • Parkmore Primary School - Forest Hill
  • Pascoe Vale South Primary School
  • Pender’s Grove Primary - Thornbury
  • Pinewood Primary School - Pinewood
  • Preshil Nursery School - Kew
  • Preshil Junior School - Kew
  • Preshil Senior School - Kew
  • Sacred Heart Primary - Oakleigh
  • Solway Primary School - Ashburton
  • St Agnes’ Primary – Highett
  • St Aloysius Primary School - Caulfield
  • St Anthony’s Primary School - Glenhuntly
  • St Benedicts Primary School - Burwood
  • St Cecilia’s Parish Primary School - Glen Iris
  • St Christopher’s Primary School - Syndal
  • St Dominic’s Parish Primary School - Camberwell
  • St Elizabeth's Dandenong North
  • St Francis Xavier Primary, Box Hill
  • St John’s Primary School, Heidelberg
  • St Joseph's Primary – Black Rock
  • St Joseph's Primary – Hawthorn
  • St Joseph's Primary – Northcote
  • St Justin’s Primary School - Wheelers Hill
  • St Leonard’s Parish Primary School - Glen Waverley
  • St Mary’s Parish Primary School - East Malvern
  • St Mary Magdalen’s Primary School - Chadstone
  • St Mary’s Primary School - Hampton
  • St Michael’s Parish Primary School - Ashburton
  • St Roch's Primary - Glen Iris
  • Windsor Primary - Windsor
  • Surrey Hills Primary School - Surrey Hills
  • Syndal South Primary School - Mount Waverley
  • Templestowe Heights Primary School - Lower Templestowe
  • The Katandra School - Ormond
  • Thornbury Primary School - Thornbury
  • The Currajong School - Malvern East
  • Vermont Primary School - Vermont
  • Viewbank Primary School - Viewbank
  • Wales St, Primary - Thornbury
  • Wantirna Primary School, Wantirna
  • Wattle Glen Primary School – Wattle Glen