Our Schools

Schools we service

Aberfeldie Primary
Albany Rise Primary
Alphington Primary School
Altona Green Primary
Altona Meadows PS
Altona NORTH Primary
Altona Primary - Blyth St
Amsleigh Park Primary
Ardeer South Primary
Armadale Primary
Ashburton Primary
Auburn Primary School
Balwyn NORTH Primary
Balwyn Primary
Banyule Primary School
Beaumaris Primary School
Bell Primary
Belle Vue Primary
Beverley Hills Primary
Black Rock Primary
Blackburn Lake Primary School
Box Hill North Primary
Brunswick South West PS
Burwood Heights Primary
Camberwell Primary Junior
Camberwell Primary Senior
Camelot Rise Primary
Canterbury Primary School
Carlton Gardens Primary
Caulfield Primary School
Cheltenham EAST Primary
Clarinda Primary
Clayton South Primary
Coburg Primary Prep - Yr1 Campus
Coburg Primary Yr 2 - Yr 6 Campus
COHR - East Oakleigh
Currajong School
Deepdene Primary
Donvale Primary School
East Bentleigh Primary
Eltham East Primary
Eltham North Primary
Essendon NORTH Primary
Essendon Primary School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairhills Primary
Fawkner Primary
Featherbrook College
Glen Iris Primary
Glenferrie Primary School
Glenroy West Primary
Good Shepherd Primary
Harrisfield Primary School
Hawthorn West Primary
HEATHMONT East Primary
Holy Family - Mt Waverley
Holy Saviour - Vermont South
Holy Trinity - Wantirna Sth
Holy Trinity Eltham North
Katandra Berendale School
Kensington Primary School
Kew East Primary School
KEW Primary - Peel St
Keysborough Primary
Kingston Heath Primary
Kingsville Primary
Knox Central Primary
Laburnum Primary School
Le Page Primary
Livingstone Primary School
Lloyd St Primary
Malvern Central, Prep - Yr2, PARK ST
Malvern Central, Yr3 - Yr6, SPRING Rd
Mary Immaculate Primary School
McKinnon PS
Mentone PARK Primary
Mitcham Primary
Moomba Park Primary
Moonee Ponds Primary
Mordialloc Beach Primary
Mount Waverley HEIGHTS Primary
Mt Waverley North Primary
MT WAVERLEY PRIMARY - PARK LN
Nearnung Primary
Newlands Primary School
Newport Gardens Primary
Northcote PS - Yr 0-2 & 5/6 CAMPUS
Northcote PS - Yr 3/4 CAMPUS
Oakleigh Sth Primary
Orchard Grove Primary
Ormond Primary School
Our Holy Redeemer Surrey Hills
Our Lady Help of Christian's
Our Lady of Lourdes - Prahran
Our Lady of Lourdes - BAYSWATER
Parkhill Primary School
Parkmore Primary School
Pascoe Vale NORTH Primary
Pascoe Vale Primary
Pascoe Vale SOUTH Primary
Penders Grove Primary
Pinewood Primary School
Preshil - JUNIOR School - BARKERS
Preshil - SENIOR School - SACKVILLE
Preston Primary Junior
Preston Primary Senior
Preston West
Princes Hill Primary
Rangeview Primary
Reservoir West Primary School
Richmond Primary
Roberts McCubbin - Box Hill Sth
Sacred Heart Primary
Scoresby Primary
Solway Primary School
St Andrew's - Clayton South
St Anne's Primary School
St Anthony's - Alphington
St Anthony's - Glenhuntly
St Augustine's Yarraville
St Bernadette's Ivanhoe
St Bernard's Primary
St Catherine's - Moorabbin
St Cecilia's Primary
St Christopher's Primary
St Clement of Rome
St Dominics
St Francis Xavier
St Johns Heidelberg
St Joseph's Northcote
St Josephs - Hawthorn
St Justin's Primary School
St Leo the Great Primary
St Leonard's Catholic Primary
St Luke the Evangelist
St Mary's Malvern East
St Mary's Primary - Thornbury
St Marys Hampton
St Michael's Parish School
St Oliver Plunkett Primary
St Paul's Primary - Coburg
St Raphael's Primary
St Roch's Primary Glen Iris
St Timothy's Primary - Vermont
Stella Maris Primary
Strathmore North Primary
Sunshine Heights
Surrey Hills Primary
Syndal South Primary
Tarneit Rise Primary
Templestowe Heights Primary
Thornbury Primary
Toorak Primary School
Tullamarine Primary School
Vermont Primary School
Viewbank Primary School
Wales St Primary
Wallarano Primary School
Wantirna Primary School
Watsonia Primary
Waverley Meadows Primary School
Weeden Heights Primary
Wheelers Hill Primary
Whitehorse Primary